Preparing 510-022 exam is matter of some hours now.

510-022 writing test questions | 510-022 study questions | 510-022 practical test | 510-022 free pdf | 510-022 test exam - Killexams.com



510-022 - Sybase Certified ASE 12.5 Administrator Professional - Dump Information

Vendor : Sybase
Exam Code : 510-022
Exam Name : Sybase Certified ASE 12.5 Administrator Professional
Questions and Answers : 120 Q & A
Updated On : May 25, 2017
PDF Download Mirror : 510-022 Brain Dump
Get Full Version : Pass4sure 510-022 Full Version


Where can I find 510-022 exam study help?

I was trying to get ready for my 510-022 test that was around the corner, I found myself to be lost in the books and wandering far away from the real point. I didnt understand a single word and that was really concerning because I had to prepare as soon as possible. Giving up on my books I decided to register myself on this Killexams and that was the best decision. I cruised through my 510-022 test and was able to get a decent score so thank you very much.

What is needed to study for 510-022 exam?

Killexams Q&A is the most ideal way I have ever gone over to get ready and pass IT exams. I wish more individuals thought about it. Yet then, there would be more risks someone could shut it down. The thing is, it provides for the same thing what I have to know for an exam. Whats more I mean diverse IT exams, 510-022 with 88% marks. My associate utilized Killexams Q&A for Many different certificates, all great and substantial. Completely solid, my individual top picks.

I got Awsome Questions and Answers for my 510-022 exam.

In the exam most of the questions were same to Killexams Q&A material, which helped me to save a lot of time and I was able to complete the entire 75 questions. I also took the help of the reference book. The Killexams Questions for 510-022 exam is consistently updated to provide the most accurate and up to date questions. This really made me feel confident in passing the 510-022 exam.

How much salary for 510-022 certified?

Passing the 510-022 exam was quite difficult for me until I was introduced with the Question & Answer by Killexams. Some of the topics seemed very hard to me. Tried a lot to read the books, but failed as time was short. Finally, the dump helped me understand the topics and wrap up my preparation in 10 days time. Great guide, Killexams. My heartfelt thanks to you.

Where will I find material for 510-022 exam?

I sincerely thank you. I have cleared the 510-022 exam with the help of your mock tests. It was very much helpful. I surely would recommend to those who are going to appear the 510-022.

It is really great experience to have 510-022 real questions.

I am now 510-022 certified and it could not be possible without Killexams 510-022 testing engine. Killexams testing engine has been tailored keeping in mind the requirements of the students which they confront at the time of taking 510-022 exam. This testing engine is very much exam focus and every topic has been addressed in detail just to keep apprised the students from each and every information. Killexams team knows that this is the way to keep students confident and ever ready for taking examination.

These 510-022 Questions/Answers provide good knowledge of topics.

The Killexams dumps offer the study material with the right features. Their Dumps are making learning easy and quick to prepare. The provided material is highly customized without becoming overwhelming or burdensome. The ILT book is used along with their material and found its effectiveness. I recommend this to my peers at the office and to anyone searching for the best solution for the 510-022 exam. Thank you.

Real Test 510-022 Questions and Answers.

My name is Suman Kumar. I have got 89.25% in 510-022 exam after getting your study materials. Thanks for providing this kind of useful study material as the explanations to the answers are very good. Thank you Killexams for the excellent question bank. The good thing about this question bank is the detailed answers. It helps me to understand the concept and mathematical calculations.

Where can I get knowledge of 510-022 exam?

I am very happy right now. You must be wondering why I am so happy, well the reason is quite simple, I just got my 510-022 test results and I have made it through them quite easily. I write over here because it was this Killexams that taught me for 510-022 test and I cant go on without thanking it for being so generous and helpful to me throughout.

How many days required for 510-022 preparation?

I passed the 510-022 exam with this bundle from Killexams. Im not sure I would have done it without it! The thing is, it covers a huge range of topics, and if you prepare for the exam on your own, without a proven strategy, chances are that some things can fall through the cracks. These are just a few areas Killexams has really helped me with there is just too much info! Killexams covers everything, and since they use real exam questions passing the 510-022 with less stress is a lot easier.

Latest Exams added on Killexams

1Z0-453 | 210-250 | 300-210 | 500-205 | 500-210 | 70-765 | 9A0-409 | C2010-555 | C2090-136 | C9010-260 | C9010-262 | C9020-560 | C9020-568 | C9050-042 | C9050-548 | C9050-549 | C9510-819 | C9520-911 | C9520-923 | C9520-928 | C9520-929 | C9550-512 | CPIM-BSP | C_TADM70_73 | C_TB1200_92 | C_TBW60_74 | C_TPLM22_64 | C_TPLM50_95 | DNDNS-200 | DSDPS-200 | E20-562 | E20-624 | E_HANABW151 | E_HANAINS151 | JN0-1330 | JN0-346 | JN0-661 | MA0-104 | MB2-711 | NSE6 | OMG-OCRES-A300 | P5050-031 |

See more dumps on Killexams

BCP-220 | 9L0-621 | ED0-001 | C_HANAIMP141 | 300-075 | HP0-762 | F50-532 | HP0-S39 | E22-258 | 650-987 | 190-753 | 1Z1-574 | C2140-056 | 3I0-012 | 1Z0-415 | A2010-579 | 0B0-109 | CAT-500 | CUR-051 | 190-712 | HP0-M18 | HP2-Z26 | 650-042 | HP3-025 | 920-216 | 000-289 | ST0-097 | 6209 | HP2-T14 | BH0-004 | 000-922 | 000-M249 | C2090-719 | HP2-K16 | SK0-004 | A2010-657 | P2090-047 | M70-101 | 1D0-61B | C2150-596 | 000-657 | E20-554 | NBRC | 70-470 | 050-864 | 156-110 | 840-425 | HP0-841 | E20-520 | 000-039 |

510-022 Questions and Answers

510-022


QUESTION: 103

Which of the following issues are motivations for using multiple tempdb databases in ASE ? (Choose 3 )


  1. Reduced contention on tempdb system bables

  2. Reduced tempdb database space requirements

  3. Reduced contention on tempdb transaction logs

  4. Reduced contention on temporary tables

  5. Improved recoverability if one tempdb database fails


Answer: B, C, D


QUESTION: 104

Which of the following is FALSE about the date and time datatypes ?


  1. A date column cannot allow nulls

  2. The earliest supported date is Jan 1, 0001

  3. The date datatype is implicitly convertible to the datetime datatype

  4. Time is now an ASE keyword


Answer: A


QUESTION: 105

If the required memory is not available to create a named cathe, the server will


  1. fail the creation of the named cache

  2. not create it until a reboot is done

  3. allocate what memory is available and create it

  4. take memory from the O/S


Answer: C


QUESTION: 106

Which ASE features can be used to determine the temporary database assigned to a session other than your own ? (Choose 2 )


  1. the global variable @@tempdbid

  2. the built-in function tempdb_ id()

  3. the command bcc pravailabletempdb

  4. sp_tempdb,with the how ?subcommand30


  5. sp_tempdb, with the who ?subcommand F. sp_helpdb


Answer: B, E


QUESTION: 107

Which of the following statements about update statistics behavior are true in ASE ? (Choose 2 )


  1. Using sampled statistics can improve the concurrency of update statistics

  2. Using sampled statistics can improve the accuracy of statistics

  3. Using sampled statistics can improve the response time of update statistics

  4. Using statistics can be run on a subset of data, expressed as a percentage

  5. Using statistics can be run on a subset of data, expressed as a number of rows


Answer: C, D


QUESTION: 108

The improved recovery feature requires


  1. no additional configuration

  2. number of checkpoint tasks 1

  3. user configured large IO buffer pool

  4. max concurrently recovered db> 1


Answer: A


QUESTION: 109

What will happen immediately after you reload the master database from a backup ?


  1. All databases will be offline

  2. ASE will shut down

  3. The sa login will be locked

  4. The server will switch from single-user to normal mode


Answer: B


QUESTION: 110

During recovery of a failed master device, if the scripts required to run the risk

reinit commands are not available, the obtained by

3re1 quired device information may be


  1. executing the risk refit command

  2. executing hp_helpdevice against the new master device

  3. selecting the information from the old master syspartitions table

  4. checking the ASE error log from the last boot cycle


Answer: D


QUESTION: 111

A master device failure has occurred which requires the creation of a new master device. Which program must you execute to build it ?


  1. bcp

  2. dataserver

  3. buildmaster

  4. installmaster


Answer: B


QUESTION: 112

What is the purpose of the disk reinit command when restoring a failed master database ?


  1. drop and recreate devices with new page ranges

  2. drop and recreate devices with previous page ranges

  3. restore lost sysdevices entries with new page ranges

  4. restore lost sysdevices entries with previous page ranges


Answer: D


QUESTION: 113

The master device is broken and you have to backup of the master database. All other devices appear healthy . Which of the following commands will be helpful to you in this scenario ? (Choose 3 )


  1. disk init

  2. disk refit

  3. buildmaster

  4. disk reinit

  5. dataserver

32


Answer: B, C, E


QUESTION: 114

Which of the following can be used to drop a corrupt or suspect database ?


  1. reorg rebuild

  2. dbcc dbrepair

  3. drop database

  4. sp_dbcc_deletedb


Answer: B


QUESTION: 115

Which of the following statements about indexes are true ? (Choose 2 )


  1. sp_fixindes is used to drop corrupted indeses on user tables

  2. Duplicate keys can cause overflow pages in clustered APL tables

  3. Duplicate keys can cause overflow pages in clustered DOL tables

  4. sp_fixindex is used to repair corrupted indexes on user tables

  5. sp_fixindex is used to duop corrupted indexes on system tables

  6. sp_fixindex is used to repair corrupted indexes on system tables


Answer: D, E


QUESTION: 116

Overflow pages are used to manage duplicate entries in


  1. APL clustered indexes

  2. APL nonclustered indexes

  3. DOL clustered indexes

  4. DOL nonclustered indexes


Answer: A


QUESTION: 117

If there are 8 duplicate key values referenced by a single DOL index page. How many times is that key stored on that index page ?


  1. 1

  2. 2

  3. 4 33


  4. 7

  5. 8


Answer: A


QUESTION: 118

Which of the following are true of a DOL Placement Index ? (Choose 2)


  1. Structurally the same as a Clustered Index

  2. Force new rows to be inserted in key order

  3. Similar instructure to a non-clustered index

  4. Does not force inserts to be in key order


Answer: C, D


QUESTION: 119

What is the minimum number of pages in a DOL index ?


A.

0

B.

1

C.

2

D.

4


Answer: C


QUESTION: 120

In a parallel sort, consumer processes do all of the following EXCEPT


  1. Perform the sort

  2. Write the index to the target segment

  3. Read data from the source table

  4. Require a minimum of 2 processes


Answer: C


34


Sybase 510-022 Exam (Sybase Certified ASE 12.5 Administrator Professional) Detailed Information

General Information
Exam Preparation
Each specific certification comes with its own set of preparation tactics. We define them as "Topic Areas" and they can be found on each exam description. You can find the number of questions, the duration of the exam, what areas you will be tested on, and recommended course work and content you can reference.
Please be aware that the professional- level certification also requires several years of practical on-the-job experience and addresses real-life scenarios.
For more nformation refer to our Take your SAP Certification Exams and our FAQs.
Safeguarding the Value of Certification
SAP Education has worked hard together with the Certification & Enablement Influence Council to enhance the value of certification and improve the exams. An increasing number of customers and partners are now looking towards certification as a reliable benchmark to safeguard their investments. Unfortunately, the increased demand for certification has brought with it a growing number of people who to try and attain SAP certification through unfair means. This ongoing issue has prompted SAP Education to place a new focus on test security. Please take a look at our post to understand what you can do to help to protect the credibility of your certification status.
Our Certification Test Security Guidelines will help you as test taker to understand the testing experience.
Cloud Security Guidelines
I have completed the Certification exam but have not received my certificate.
Planning & Advice , Certification All
Do current certificates retain their validity?
Planning & Advice , Certification All
Do certifications expire after a period of time? How do I refresh them?
Certification All
How do certification exams measure experience and high-level skills?
Certification All
Is certification available for a variety of role profiles?
Certification All
Is there any difference between taking a certification exam at an SAP Education organization center and taking one at Pearson VUE?
Certification All
Do I need to enter my SAP user ID when registering for a certification exam?
Registration , Certification All
How do I obtain my actual Certification certificate?
Certification All
I have passed my Certification exam, where can I find the SAP Certified Logo?
Planning & Advice , Certification All
Do you have a problem with your training system landscape provided by SAP?
Technical , Certification All , Classroom , Virtual Live Classroom
Are there specific classes designed to prepare me for Cloud certification(s)?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
If I don’t pass the Cloud certification exam the first time, how frequently can I take it?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Do I need to take the Cloud certification exams at a predetermined time or place?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How does SAP determine whether I qualify for Professional Certification? What kind of documentation do I need to submit?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Does SAP promote certified SAP Cloud consultants to customers?
Certification in the Cloud , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All
How soon after I register can I take my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How soon after I take my Cloud Associate certification exam will I be required to take a delta exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How does the proctor know that it’s me taking the Cloud certification exam, and not someone else?
Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How will I find out my Cloud certification exam score? Do you give me any printable evidence that I passed or not?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What language does the Cloud certification exam proctor speak?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Is it possible to chat with the Cloud certification exam proctor via text chat, as my spoken English is not that good?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Is it possible to take a break during the Cloud certification exam without losing time?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
If I have a health or other serious personal issue; is it possible to extend the time by which I must take a Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How can I determine if my computer meets the standards for taking the Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Can I take the Cloud certification exam on a tablet computer such as an iPad or Android tablet?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What can I do if firewall restrictions keep me from taking the Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What else will the remote proctor check before I am allowed to start my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What happens if there is a fire alarm or similar incident while I am taking my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What are the technical requirements for taking a Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Do I need a Webcam to take my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Where do I obtain the Questionmark Secure Browser for the Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Where can I take a Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I get help if I encounter a technical problem during my Cloud certification exam?
Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I get help if I encounter a technical problem when trying to schedule a Cloud certification exam?
Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What do I do if my Internet connection goes down while I am taking my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What will happen if I cannot make my Cloud certification exam appointment? Does it count as an attempt?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How can I cancel or reschedule my Cloud certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What certifications are available in the Certification in the Cloud from SAP?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I get started with the SAP Certification in the Cloud program?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I get started if I already am SuccessFactors Associate Certified?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Where can I learn the Cloud Delta certification exam content?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What is the SAP Certification in the Cloud Examination Process?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , Technical , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
Where is the Pearson Vue certification voucher I purchased?
Certification All
I purchased an education product that includes a Pearson Vue certification voucher as part of the purchase. When will I receive my Pearson Vue certification voucher?
Certification All
How do I redeem my Activation Code for a Pearson Vue certification voucher?
Booking , Certification All , Pearson VUE Voucher
Can I schedule my exam when I redeem my Activation Code for a Pearson Vue certification voucher?
Booking , Planning & Advice , Certification All , Pearson VUE Voucher
How long do I have to use my Pearson Vue certification voucher?
Certification All
Why am I receiving an error when I try to redeem my voucher to schedule my certification exam at a Pearson Vue location?
Booking , Certification All , Pearson VUE Voucher
What is the difference between SuccessFactors Associate Certification and Professional Certification?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
Do my SuccessFactors Professional credentials show up in Credential Manager?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
I have passed my certification, where can I find the SAP Logo?
Planning & Advice , Technical , Certification in the Cloud , Technical , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
When will I receive the Pearson Vue certification voucher after I have ordered it?
Booking , Planning & Advice , , Certification All , Pearson VUE Voucher
How can I book my preferred certification exam with my Pearson Vue certification voucher and where will the certification exam be held?
Booking , Planning & Advice , Certification All , Pearson VUE Voucher
How will I know there is a Cloud Delta certification exam available?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What happens if I do not pass the required Delta Assessments in the Learning Hub within 90 days?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Program Requirements , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
What if I take a Core SuccessFactors Cloud certification exam and then a new version of the Core certification exam comes out a week later?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I get my Provisioning ID once I have achieved my SuccessFactors certification?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I find out which Cloud Delta certification exams are being developed for SuccessFactors?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I know which Cloud certification exam to take, if there is more than one listed?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
How can I prepare for my certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
What kind of questions will I be asked during a certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
Which training should I attend in order to get ready for a specific certification exam?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , Taking the Exam , SuccessFactors Certification program , eLearning , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
I am ready to sit for my On Premise/Classroom certification exam. As a test taker what are the Security Guidelines I must follow?
Planning & Advice , Certification in the Cloud , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
I am sitting for a SAP Cloud Certification that is proctored online. Could you explain what I might experience?
Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors
I am ready to sit for my Cloud certification exam. As a test taker what are the Security Guidelines I must follow?
Planning & Advice , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
What is SAP Education doing to Safeguard the value of Certification?
Planning & Advice , SuccessFactors Certification program , Certification All , Certification in the Cloud , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice
What will happen if I skip one quarters SuccessFactors delta assessment?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
Will provisioning access for my current project be affected if I skip one quarters SuccessFactors delta assessment and no longer have current certification?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
How will I recertify if I lost current SuccessFactors certification by skipping one quarters delta assessment?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
Can I reapply for Professional Certification with the same three SuccessFactors implementation projects I used for my original application?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
Why cannot I find a certification path for SAP Jam Academy or Introduction to SAP SuccessFactors Academy?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
What are the course codes for the SuccessFactors delta content & exams and associated Learning Rooms?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
What score is required to pass the SuccessFactors delta exam?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
When will SAP Credential Manager be updated to reflect my SuccessFactors delta exam compliance?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I find the relevant SuccessFactors Learning Room and Delta content?
Planning & Advice , Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
What if I do not complete the SuccessFactors delta assessment exam within the next 90 days?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
How do I recertify for SuccessFactors?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
How is this new SuccessFactors delta program more flexible?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
What if I am a SuccessFactors Professional Certified?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Planning & Advice , Certification SuccessFactors
What is SuccessFactors delta content?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
Who is required to participate in the new SuccessFactors Delta model?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
What is the difference between the SuccessFactors Partner Edge Edition and The Professional Edition of the Learning Hub?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
What if as an SAP Partner I do not have access to the SAP Learning Hub Professional Edition?
Certification All , Certification SuccessFactors , Certification SuccessFactors
There are unscored items in my exam, how will this affect my final score?
Certification All , Certification in the Cloud
Who is required to take the SAP SuccessFactors Delta assessment?
Article by ArticleForge

">510-022 Instant download Exam Questions and Answers Free Certification Exam

issuu company logo
  • Explore
  • Arts & Entertainment
  • Style & Fashion
  • Home & Garden
  • Business
  • Travel
  • Education
  • Sports
  • Health & Fitness
  • Hobbies
  • Food & Drink
  • Technology
  • Science
  • Vehicles
  • Society
  • Religion & Spirituality
  • Pets
  • Family & Parenting
  • Feminism
  • Go explore
  • Plans
  • Cancel Sign up Sign in Sign in
  • Article by ArticleForge

    TestKing ">510-022 Exam Simulator v.2.1

    

    Advertisement

    Advertisement

    We are all well aware that a major problem in the IT industry is that there is a lack of quality Sybase ">510-022 Test Prep study materials. Our Certification Sybase ">510-022 Exam Preparation Materials provide you everything you will need to take a certification examination. Details are researched and produced by Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, logical and verified explanations for the answers. You may get questions from different web sites or books, but logic is the key. Sybase ">510-022 Exam Preparation from Testking include: Comprehensive ">510-022 brain dumps questions with complete details Detailed explanations of all the questions (when available) Questions accompanied by exhibits Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts Drag and Drop questions as experienced in the ">510-022 study guides and Actual Exams Questions updated on regular basis These questions and answers are backed by our GUARANTEE. Like actual certification exams our product is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs). Our Sybase ">510-022 Test King Exam will provide you with exam questions and verified answers that reflect the actual exam. These questions and answers provide you with the experience of taking the actual test. The practice exam is not just questions and answers. They are your access to high technical expertise and accelerated learning capacity. Our Sybase ">510-022 braindumps and questions have detailed explanations for every answer and thus ensures that you fully understand the questions and the concept behind the questions. Certification Experts, Certified Computer Trainers, Technical Coworker and Comprehensive Language Masters, who have a solid, verified and certified background and high technical expertise, have compiled these detailed explanations. Certification preparation Q and A provided by Sybase ">510-022 TestKing will make you feel like you are taking an actual exam at a Prometric or VUE center.

    We are all well aware that a major problem in ... Sybase ">510-022 Exam Simulator with Explainations and Exhibits ...

    exam, industry, test, questions

  • File Name:TestKing ">510-022 Exam Simulator
  • Version:2.1
  • :Testkingm
  • Runs on:Win98,WinME,WinNT 4.x,Windows2000,WinXP,Windows2003
  • Rating:
  • License:Demo
  • File Size:460 Kb
  • Downloads:64
  • Price:
  • Review TestKing ">510-022 Exam Simulator 

    Other software of Testkingm

    

    New Training Tools software

  • Article by ArticleForge

    API 510 Questions for Exam

    API 510 Examination questions 1. Who is responsible for transferring the plate marking to the balance plate for a vessel repair work A. ized inspector who is overseeing the repair activities B. Repair organization who does the repair work C. The fabricator who is involved in the repair process D. The pressure vessel Engineer who approved the repair work A repair work on a pressure vessel is to be carried out. Who is responsible to have WPSPQR made for the repair work. A. Owner user B. Repair organization C. ized inspector D. Third party company who does the inspection work A vessel in service has different zones of corrosion. The next inspection frequency will be decided by A. Zone with highest rate of corrosion B. Zone with lowest remaining life C. Average rate of corrosion shall be taken into consideration D. Average remaining life of the vessel shall be considered 2. 3. 4. When the vessel is opened for inspection. Entry of the vessel is allowed only after the evaluation of the condition in accordance to A. OSHA B. API C. ASMEAPI D. ANSI 5. PSV cold set pressure is 400psi. What is the acceptable tolerance in the set pressure A. 402 psi B. 412 psi C. 420 psi D. 418 psi A pressure vessel of 60” ∅ has three pits within a circle of 7” diameter. The nominal thickness of the shell is 0.75” and the CA is 0.125”. The details & dimensions of the pits are listed below. Your assessment is • • • 0.475” X 0.385” depth 0.21” 1” dia depth 0.35” 0.375 “X 0.385” depth 0.23” A. B. C. D. 7. The The The The area of pit is more than the acceptable pits are more than the acceptable length pit depth is more than the acceptable pits are acceptable as they are meeting the requirement 6. The vessel has serviced for 10 years and the original thickness was 1.25”. The observed thickness after 8 years is 0.92” and the thickness at the end of 10th year is 0.886”. The minimum required thickness is 0.8”. What corrosion rate will be taken for calculation A. 0.017” B. 0.033” C. 0.33” D. 0.17” A pressure vessel of 80’ has its part MAWP at various parts are detailed in the sketch. What is the vessel MAWP Ref: Sketch The static head is 0.433 psi per foot of water A. 419 psi 8. API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 1 of 10 B. 420 psi C. 430 psi D. None of the above Note: One more question was asked in static head calculation 4' 426 psi 32' 54' 80' 440 psi 442.5 psi 454.64 psi 9. A pressure extend the A. B. C. D. vessel fabricated in 1960 was in service. It has been decided to remove the top head and height to 2mtrs and replace the dish head with a new one. The proposal is The proposal can be accepted for review No modification is allowed on this vessel A pressure vessel engineer should be consulted for approval None of the above 10. While calculating the MAWP of a vessel in service which one of the basic thing to be taken into consideration A. The original design code should be taken in to consideration B. Relevant ASME Sec. Should be taken into consideration C. It should be done as per the latest edition of ASME Sec. VIII Division-1 D. As per API 510 11. The following are the thickness readings taken on a 20” dia on a 60” dia vessel. The original thickness of the vessel is 1.125” and its corrosion allowance is 0.125. For MAWP calculations what potential average thickness would be considered • Location 1- 0.885” • Location 2- 0.745” • Location 3- 0.725” • Location 4- 0.750” • Location 5- 0.690” A. B. C. D. 0.759” 0.885” 0.690” 0.725” API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 2 of 10 12. An insulated pressure vessel operating above 450°F the external visual inspection should basically concentrate on A. The lowest point where condensation accumulate on the vessel B. All nozzle, skirt & attachments C. Like any normal external inspection it should be done D. If the vessel has intermittent service check for CUI 13. On an Ultrasonic survey of a vessel has how many minimum points should be covered A. Representative gauge point readings with respect to corrosion B. Minimum two points on dished, shell nozzle C. Minimum one points on dished, shell nozzle D. ized inspector will decide the number of points 14. SS Clad repair has been carried out on a vessel which NDT method will best used to check the repair weld. A. Magnetic particle testing B. Dye penetrant testing C. Eddy current testing D. Ultrasonic testing 15. A claded vessel repair work is carried out up to parent metal. What heat treatment shall be done on the vessel before clad repair is attempted A. Post weld heat treatment of entire vessel B. Local post weld heat treatment C. Base metal out gassing shall be done D. No heat treatment shall be attended 16. For external inspection on a insulated vessel with no history of corrosion has to be done on the A. Remove 10% of insulation to check the condition B. Remove insulation on all suspected areas C. Remove the entire insulation D. Carry out normal inspection as there is no need to suspect any area 17. As per API A. B. C. D. 18. Which one A. B. C. D. 510 the organization who carryout PSV repair, testing has to be Registered with repair organization for similar activities Have proper quality control procedure Needs to have qualified and certified personnel to carry out the job Needs to be a qualified and certified company to perform all repair work in accordance to ASME of the dished end will have higher thickness and write the order to lowest thickness Flat ,Hemispherical, 2:1 ellipsoidal, Torispherical Flat, Torispherical, 2:1 ellipsoidal, Hemispherical Torispherical, 2:1 Ellipsoidal, Hemispherical, Flat 2:1 Ellipsoidal, Torispherical, Hemispherical, Flat 19. As per WPS the material used is SA516 Gr.70 and the electrode used is E-7018. What is the A# and F# A. 1, 4 B. 4,1 C. 2,4 D. 4,2 20. Which type A. B. C. D. of welding does not require a WPS SMAW GMAW with globular transformation GMAW with flux core electrode GMAW API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 3 of 10 21. In a pressure vessel the 2:1 ellipsoidal Dished head is removed and a new Dished head is installed with a single ‘V’ joint with packing strip. RT-1 was carried out considering the same was carried out originally. What is the joint type and efficiency of the joint now A. Category-B, Type-2 & E-0.9 B. Category-A, Type-2 & E-0.9 C. Category-A, Type-2 & E-1.0 D. Category-B, Type-2 & E-1.0 22. Ovality tolerance of a vessel is A. 1% of shell OD B. 2% of shell OD C. 1% of radius D. 2% of radius 23. Reinforcement pad required for a opening of dia of 8” nozzle with shell nominal wall thickness 1.125”, minimum required wall thickness is 1.0” & the nozzle thickness of 0.75” with no corrosion allowance A. 9.0 sq. inches. B. 8.0 sq. inches. C. 1 inch thickness D. 20 sq. inch 24. The notch test is better described as A. Plastic formation and fracture B. Brittle failure C. Energy observed at the notch D. toughness 25. The material normally not required PWHT has been heat-treated. The PWHT carried out on this material is A. Due to process requirement B. Because of the material C. As per authorized inspector requirement D. Owner user asked for it 26. A vessel has been constructed by using SA516 Gr.70 normalised material of thickness 1.125”. The vessel can be designed up to what would be the minimum MDMT with out any impact testing requirement A. -25°F B. -30°F C. -20°F D. -15°F Note: There were two questions of similar type 27. Non ferrous material has iron A. Less than 20% of B. Less than 30% of C. Less than 60% of D. Less than 70% of 28. A pressure A. B. C. D. 29. A pressure what is the A. B. content iron content iron content iron content iron content vessel has been repaired with the best substitute plate of < 35% carbon content plate Same P# material with physical property Equivalent physical, chemical and metallurgical properties Equivalent weldable quality material vessel has to be pressure tested whose PSV set pressure is less than the test pressure best option Use double block system to isolate the PSV Remove the PSV and blank the nozzle or hold down the spring to seat API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 4 of 10 C. Test below the PSV setting D. AI to give some input 30. A PSV in which the major relieving device or main valve is combined with and controlled by a self activated auxiliary pressure relief valve is A. Pilot operated valve B. Bellow type balancing valve C. Relief valve D. Safety valve 31. The standard length of a charpy specimen is A. 2.165” (55.0mm) B. 2.10” (54.0 mm) C. 2.15” (54.6 mm) D. 2.00” (50.8mm) 32. After rerating a vessel new nameplate is made. It should contain following as a minimum A. Name of the inspector, MAWP, Temp, Date B. Name of the organization, MAWP, Temp, Date C. All information from Vessel data D. Name of the Engineer, MAWP, Temp, Date 33. The rerating of a vessel is not completed till the new name plate fixing is overseen by A. Jurisdiction B. ized inspector C. Pressure vessel engineer D. Insurance surveyor 34. A pressure vessel internal inspection frequency can be increased more than 10 years provided RBI assessment is carried out. It should be approved by A. Owner userJurisdiction B. Pressure vessel engineer C. ized inspector D. Pressure vessel engineer & ized inspector 35. If there is a conflict between ASME & API A. ASME will precedent B. API will precedent C. ASNT will precedent D. Owner user will decide 36. The original construction of a pressure vessel code is ASME Sec. VIII Division-1. The vessel has corrosion problems and is being evaluated in accordance to ASME Sec. VIII Division-2. Who should approve this evaluation A. A pressure vessel engineerorganization who is experienced in design B. An authorized inspector C. A pressure vessel engineerorganization who is experienced in design & an authorized pressure vessel inspector D. Only the owner user 37. The factors A. B. C. D. of LOF & COF are considered for which methodological evaluation FFS RBI API 510 ASME Sec. VIII Div-1 and API 510 38. The external inspection of a pressure vessel always include A. Along with the inspection report the settlement report also to be included B. The vessel integrity report should be included C. The material test certificate should be included API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 5 of 10 D. All operation data should be included 39. As per API A. B. C. D. 510 the hydro test temperature of a 2” thick vessel is MDMT + 10°F MDMT + 30°F MDMT + 30°C MDMT + 10°C 40. The radiographs of a vessel shall be maintained till the A. 5 years B. Till the MDR is signed C. 3 years D. 10 years 41. Which type A. B. C. D. of the patch needs approval from pressure vessel engineer Flush patch Fillet weld patch Round cornered patch No need of any approval 42. Pneumatic test should be carried out on a vessel at 300 psig. The design temperature and the test temperature are same. What is the test pressure and in how many steps the pressure should be applied. A. 350 psig, 6 steps B. 330 psig, 6 steps C. 350 psig, 2 steps D. 330 psig, 2 steps 43. A pressure PQR made A. B. C. D. vessel weld repair work has to be carried out. Who is responsible for having the WPS & ized inspector Pressure vessel Engineer Repair organization Pressure vessel consultant 44. What is the maximum inter pass temperature if the repair work is carried out by pre heating method A. 200° F B. 600° F C. 600° C D. 250° C 45. When a repair work on a vessel is carried out using controlled deposition method. After the welding is over what is the minimum time the PWHT should be carried out A. 3 hours B. 1 hour per inch thickness C. 2 hours D. 2 hours per inch thickness 46. Local PWHT was carried out on a vessel using heating bands. What is the acceptable temperature gradient out side the band A. 200° F per foot B. 300° F per foot C. 350° F per foot D. None of the above 47. For a new vessel the corrosion rate will be established based on A. Run the vessel for 6weeks and establish the corrosion rate B. Run the vessel for 12weeks and establish the corrosion rate C. Run the vessel for 18weeks and establish the corrosion rate D. A corrosion engineer should be consulted for establishing a valuable corrosion rate API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 6 of 10 48. The corrosion under insulation is influenced on a vessel having operating temperature between A. 0° F to 250° F B. -4° C to 120° C C. -4° F to 120° F D. 0° C to 250° C 49. The inspection, repair and rerating of an air cooler should be according to A. API STD 661 B. API 510 C. BS standard D. TEMA 50. The Relief valve maximum testing frequency as per API 510 is A. 4 years B. 5 years C. 10 years D. 2 years 51. Dye penetrant inspection shall be carried out between the temperature range of A. 10 ° C to 52 ° C B. -4° C to 120° C C. -4° F to 120° F D. 10° F to 52° F 52. A new pressure vessel whose corrosion rate can be consider A. Data of Similar service vessel in the plant B. Data supplied by designer can be used C. No need to check the previously available vessels of same service D. Always check API for new pressure vessels 53. External inspection of a pressure vessel starts with A. Ladder, stairs, walkway and platforms of the vessel B. Insulation, skirt and foundation C. All external surfaces, ladder, stairs, walkways and platforms of the vessel D. As per the inspection procedure it has to be done. 54. External inspection of a pressure vessel starts with A. Ladder, stairs, walkway and platforms of the vessel B. Insulation, skirt and foundation C. All external surfaces, ladder, stairs, walkways and platforms of the vessel D. As per the inspection procedure it has to be done. 55. A pressure A. B. C. D. 56. A crack on the crack it A. B. C. D. gauge attached to a pressure vessel has its glass broken due to vibration. Renew with good quality of glass Change the gauge with a new one Before attempting for any change contact pressure vessel engineer The nozzle in which gauge is fitted should be modified to arrest the vibration the weld joint between a cone of 30 degree with a shell. Before carrying out any repair of should be Investigated and consulted with a pressure vessel engineer Investigated and repaired using approved WPS Preheating shall be carried out before the removal of the crack Has to be repaired by a repair organization 57. Both ellipsoidal and torispherical heads shall be considered to be that area located entirely within a circle whose center coincides with the center of the head A. Spherical segment B. Conical segment API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 7 of 10 C. Hemispherical segment D. Shell radius 58. The pH of an acidic solution is A. Less than 7 B. Greater than 7 C. It is 7 D. Greater than 10 59. In a radiographic report it is not mandatory to have A. Material B. Source to object distance C. Thickness of the object D. Reason for radiography 60. The part to be PWHT is longer than the furnace. So multiple shot PWHT is proposed. What is the minimum over lap as per code to ensure proper PWHT is performed? A. 2 foot B. 5 foot C. 2 meter D. 5 meter 61. The nonmetallic coating disbonding in a vessel can be easily detected by A. Eddy current testing B. Holiday detection C. Ultrasonic testing D. Acoustic emission testing 62. Pneumatic could be A. B. C. D. 63. Which one A. B. C. D. test is proposed for a vessel instead of standard hydro test. Most possible reason for this The vessel internal is lined with refractory No water is available Safety at site is taken in to consideration The skirt of the vessel is too week to take care of the static head and applied pressure. is not a type of corrosion Hydrogen induced cracking Cavitation Dezincfication Biological corrosion 64. Before carrying out an inservice inspection on a vessel in-service for quiet some time what the inspector should do first A. Check the material in which it is constructed B. Check the fabrication data of the vessel C. Check the history file of the vessel D. Check with the operation 65. Intergranular cracking is the phenomenon of the following acid A. Hydrochloric acid B. Polythonic acid C. Amines D. H2S 66. The filler metal used should have minimum specified tensile strength equal to or greater than the minimum specified tensile strength of the base metal. If a filler metal is used that has a minimum specified tensile strength lower than the minimum specified tensile strength of the base metal A. Lower strength electrodes are not permitted for repair welding B. Only Higher or same strength equal to base metal electrodes are permitted C. Lower or same strength of base metal is only permitted API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 8 of 10 D. The compatibility of the filler metal chemistry shall be considered regarding weldability & service degradation. 67. A pressure vessel has a deep corroded area. Apart form this area all other places has no corrosion problem. The nominal thickness of the vessel is 20 mm. The minimum required thickness is 17.0 mm. The corrosion allowance is 3.0 mm. The minimum thickness on the corroded area is 10.0 mm. Weld repair is proposed to carry out on the corroded area. The required build up would be A. Fill it up to the minimum required thickness B. Fill it up to the nominal thicknessdesign thickness C. Re calculate the required thickness to the operating pressure and build it up accordingly D. Near to the required thickness 68. During radiography the IQI was placed on the film side of the object. What letter is normally required to keep along with the IQI to understand film side IQI is used A. ‘S’ letter B. ‘I’ letter C. ‘F’ letter D. ‘D’ letter 69. Which of the back scatter image of a ‘B’ letter on a radiography will be considered unacceptable A. Black image B. White image C. Neither black nor white D. Black image on a white background 70. The maximum permissible ‘Ug’ value of a 2” thick material radiography is A. 0.030” (0.76 mm) B. 0.020” (0.51 mm) C. 0.025” (0.635 mm) D. 0.035” (0.89 mm) 71. The gamma ray radiography has maximum permitted density is A. 2.0 HD B. 4.0 HD C. No upper limit is prescribed D. Depends on the viewed 72. On SS material the prescribed NDT method for surface discontinuity is A. Radiography testing B. Eddy current testing C. Dye penetrant testing D. Visual testing 73. A pressure vessel of 38” OD was constructed with a material of safe stress 17,500-psi. The design pressure of the vessel is 500 psig. Find out the thickness of the flat head whose C value is 0.17 and E=1 ts tr C=0.17 A. B. C. D. 2.65” ( 67.3 mm) 2.87” ( 72.9 mm) 2.50”( 63.5 mm) 2.80”( 71.1mm) API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 9 of 10 74. There were two questions in WPS & one question in PQR . The details are as below • • • In WPS one question was asked about range qualified mentioned on the WPS is correct or not Other question in the WPS was about the weld configuration The question is in PQR about the physical testing. Whether all the physical testing requirements are met as per the requirement. Material – SA 516 Gr.70 Material thickness – 0.43” Electrode – E 7018 PWHT - NIL Details On the PQR Physical testing Tensile test – 2nos. with UTS values of 67,900 psig and 70,100 psig, failed at parent metal Side bends – 4 nos. (one bend test reported to have a 2.0-mm long crack at HAZ) Details On the WPS Plate thickness qualified Pipe diameter qualified 0.125” to 0.86” 6” and above On the Weld edge preparation single ‘V’ was shown with only root face and root gap dimensions 116" 116" 75. In the A. B. C. D. above WPS the edge preparation what are all the details should be included All information Grove angle need not be mentioned If the contractor wish he can include thickness It needs to have only relevant information 76. In the above WPS (in question #74) the mentioned range of thickness is qualified as per code 77. In the above PQR (in question #74) whether it meets the required physical testing requirements. 78. There were about 45 questions in remaining life calculations. 79. There were about 34 questions in corrosion rate calculations 80. There were about 45 questions in required thickness of shell, dish calculations. API 510 questions Mohan Raj Page 10 of 10



    References:


    Pass4sure Exam Study Notes
    Pass4sure Certification Exam Study Notes
    Pass4sure Certification Exam Study Notes
    Pass4sure Certification Exam Study Notes
    Pass4sure Certification Exam Study Notes
    Pass4sure Study Guides and Exam Simulator - shadowNET
    Killexams Study Guides and Exam Simulator - simepe.com.br
    Download Hottest Pass4sure Certification Exams - CSCPK
    Complete Pass4Sure Collection of Exams - BDlisting
    Latest Exam Questions and Answers - Ewerton.me
    Here you will find Real Exam Questions and Answers of every exam - dinhvihaiphong.net
    Practice questions and Cheat Sheets for Certification Exams at linuselfberg
    Study Guides, Practice questions and Cheat Sheets for Certification Exams at brondby
    Study Guides, Study Tools and Cheat Sheets for Certification Exams at assilksel.com
    Study Guides, Study Tools and Cheat Sheets for Certification Exams at brainsandgames
    Study notes to cover complete exam syllabus - crazycatladies
    Study notes, boot camp and real exam Q&A to cover complete exam syllabus - brothelowner.com
    Study notes to cover complete exam syllabus - Killexams.com
    Study Guides, Practice Exams, Questions and Answers - cederfeldt
    Study Guides, Practice Exams, Questions and Answers - chewtoysforpets
    Study Guides, Practice Exams, Questions and Answers - Cogo
    Study Guides, Practice Exams, Questions and Answers - cozashop
    Study Guides, Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - cscentral
    Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - diamondlabeling
    Syllabus, Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - diamondfp
    Updated Syllabus, Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - freshfilter.cl
    New Syllabus, Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - ganeshdelvescovo.eu
    Syllabus, Study Notes, Practice Test, Questions and Answers - ganowebdesign.com
    Study Guides, Practice Exams, Questions and Answers - Gimlab
    Latest Study Guides, Practice Exams, Real Questions and Answers - GisPakistan
    Latest Study Guides, Practice Exams, Real Questions and Answers - Health.medicbob
    Killexams Certification Training, Q&A, Dumps - kamerainstallation.se
    Killexams Syllabus, Killexams Study Notes, Killexams Practice Test, Questions and Answers - komsilanbeagle.info
    Pass4sure Brain Dump, Study Notes, Pass4sure Practice Test, Killexams Questions and Answers - levantoupoeira
    Pass4sure Braindumps, Study Notes, Pass4sure Practice Test, Killexams Questions and Answers - mad-exploits.net
    Pass4sure Braindumps, Study Notes, Pass4sure Practice Test, Killexams Questions and Answers - manderije.nl
    Pass4sure study guides, Braindumps, Study Notes, Pass4sure Practice Test, Killexams Questions and Answers - manderije.nl
    Pass4sure Exams List - mida12.com.br
    Braindumps and Pass4sure Exams Download Links - milehighmattress
    Exams Study Guides Download Links - morganstudioonline
    Study Guides Download Links - n1estudios.com
    Pass4sure Study Guides Download Links - netclique.pt
    Killexams Exams Download Links - nrnireland.org
    Study Guides Download Links - partillerocken.com
    Certification Exams Download Links - pixelcoding
    Certificaiton Exam Braindumps Download Links - porumbeinunta
    Brain Dumps and Study Guides Links - prematurisinasce.it
    Pass4sure Brain Dumps - nicksmagic.com
    Quesitons and Answers - recuperacion-disco-duro.com
    Exam Questions and Answers with Simulator - redwest.se
    Study Guides and Exam Simulator - sarkic.com
    Pass4sure Study Guides and Exam Simulator - shadowNET
    Killexams Study Guides and Exam Simulator - simepe.com.br
    Killexams Study Guides and Exam Simulator - skinlove.nl
    Pass4Sure Study Guides and Exam Simulator - marinedubai.com/
    Pass4Sure QA and Exam Simulator - brandtsleeper/
    Pass4Sure Q&A and Exam Simulator - risingeagleproductions/
    VCE examcollection and Exam Simulator - starvinmarv/
    Collection of Certification Exam Study Guides - studyguidecourses


    Speed Marketing India (c) 2017